Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 3 of 3

La Postale Philatelie Sale: 29

Carnets Lots 1424-1456

image Sale No: 29
Lot No:1430
Cat No:283C66

N°283C66, Série 4, CAFE DES GOURMETS et SAVON LE CHAT, daté du 15.4.37. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Sold...EUR 221.00

Closed..Oct-18-2019, 23:59:59 EST
Sold For 221

image Sale No: 29
Lot No:1433
Cat No:283C67

N°283C67, Série 414B, 3 SUISSES GRATUITEMENT 403 et IDEAL CLASSIC, . TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Sold...EUR 126.00

Sold For 126
image Sale No: 29
Lot No:1454
Cat No:886C7

N°886C7, Série 6, LOTERIE NATIONALE et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Opening EUR 1,100.00