Ceres Philatelie Sale: 187
COVERS FROM PARIS (49)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1477
Symbol:Cat No:13
N°13A obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd LETTRE AFFie de PARIS POUR PARIS 1/2/55, Superbe, R (Image)
Sold...EUR 165.00
Closed..Dec-13-2022, 18:00:00 EST
Sold For 165
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1479
Symbol:Cat No:4
N°4 25c. bleu clair, obl. GRILLE s. LAC, càd T1502 (J) PARIS (J) 28/8/50, TB (Image)
Sold...EUR 32.00
Sold For 32
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1481
Symbol:Cat No:13
N°13B 10c., T II, p.d. en angle, obl. CERCLE de POINTS s. LAC locale, càd * PARIS * 10/2/62, frappes TTB (Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1482
Symbol:Cat No:14
N°14A obl. ROND de POINTS 3304 s. LAC, càd T1358 26/9/59, ind. 18, TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 105.00
Sold For 105
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1484
Symbol:Cat No:14
N°14A obl. CERCLE de POINTS (2 diff) s. 2 LAC avec càd * PARIS * 9/59 et 3/60, TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 158.00
Sold For 158
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1487
Symbol:Cat No:17
N°17B voisin en haut, filet touché dans un angle, obl. ROND de POINTS 3308 s. LAC, càd T1366 PARIS (11)/12/61, B/TB (Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1488
Symbol:Cat No:14
N°14A obl. OCTOGONE de points 3307 s. LAC, càd T1355 29/12/59, i.21, TTB (Image)
Opening EUR 175.00
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1492
Symbol:Cat No:14
N°14A obl. ROULETTE d'ETOILES sur LAC, càd PARIS 27/12/55, TB/TTB (Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1494
Symbol:Cat No:16
N°16 40c. touché en haut, obl. ROULETTE de POINTS 3420 s. LAC, càd T1521 J PARIS J * 23/5/56, frappes TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 142.00
Sold For 142
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1495
Symbol:Cat No:14
N°14A obl. CERCLE de POINTS 3305 s. LAC, càd T1355 * PARIS * 3/3/60, TTB (Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1497
Symbol:Cat No:15
N°15 petit pli d'archive, obl. Los. HS romain s. LAC nom découpé, càd T1509 (HS) PARIS (HS) 5/6/54, frappes TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 53.00
Sold For 53
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1498
Symbol:Cat No:16
N°16 obl. Los. ES1 romain s. Env., càd T1510 (ES1) 1/11/(60), arr. BRUXELLES, TB. C (Image)
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1499
Symbol:Cat No:12
N°12 obl. Los. FS1 bâton s. LAC, càd T1528 FS1 27/6/60, TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 105.00
Sold For 105
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1502
Symbol:Cat No:12
N°12 BANDE de 4 1 ex. touché obl. Los. H bâton s. LAC, càd T1521 16/1/60, TB (Image)
Opening EUR 125.00
Sold...EUR 171.00
Sold For 171
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1505
Symbol:Cat No:14
N°14B obl. ETOILE s. Env., càd J PARIS J 10/3/62, le tout en BLEU, R et TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 263.00
Sold For 263
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1510
Symbol:Cat No:55
N°55 PAIRE obl. Etoile 32 s. LSC, càd Quai des Orfèvres 4/2/75, TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 432.00
Sold For 432
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1515
Symbol:Cat No:16
N°16 obl. càd T1350 2/10/62 s. LAC, arr. GENOVA 4/10, TTB (Image)
Sold...EUR 152.00
Sold For 152
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1516
Symbol:Cat No:22
N°22 et 23 obl. Etoile 1 s. LSC, càd Octog. LEX J PARIS J 1e 17/10/63, arr. MILAN, TTB. J (Image)
Sold...EUR 186.00
Sold For 186
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1518
Symbol:Cat No:38
N°38 (2) obl. Etoile 1 s. LSC, càd Octog. LEX Pl. de la Bourse E2 8/3/71, arr. GENOVA, TTB (Image)
Opening EUR 225.00
Sold...EUR 236.00
Sold For 236
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1519
Symbol:Cat No:38
N°38 et 60A obl. Etoile 1 s. LAC, càd Octog. LEX Pl. de la Bourse E2 12/3/72, arr. ROCHEFORT 13/3, TB. C (Image)
Sold...EUR 89.00
Sold For 89
Sale No: 187
Lot No:1523
Lot de 7 MP de Franchises différentes, 1805-62, TB (Image)
Sold...EUR 62.00
Sold For 62