Sale No: 107
Lot No:4495
Cat No:3
Stamp booklet 1918, wonderful fresh colors, unfolded, in perfect condition mint never hinged with all stamp booklet panes and interleaving pages, in perfect condition mint never hinged a very nice copy this Austria rarity! Photo expertize "excellent condition" Soecknick BPP.Markenheftchen 1918, herrlich farbfrisch, ungefaltet, tadellos postfr. mit allen Heftchenblättern und Zwischenblättern, tadellos postfr. Ein sehr schönes Exemplar dieser Österreich-Seltenheit! Fotoattest "SEHR GUT ERHALTEN" Soecknick BPP. (Image)
Closed..Aug-13-2020, 23:59:00 EST