Sale No: 179
Lot No:6354
Symbol:**/o
1876 - 2008, used, from 1991 mint never hinged collection, in addition stamp booklets and so on.1876 - 2008, gestempelt, ab 1991 postfrische Sammlung, dazu Markenheftchen etc.
Opening EUR 99.00
Closed..Mar-13-2021, 11:48:35 EST