1988 - 1991, sehr guter postfrischer Lagerbestand mit allen vorhandenen Ausgaben vierfach, auch die Blocks, dazu entsprechender Teil Zwangszuschlag, Mi. 1.030.-
1988 - 1991, very good mint never hinged inventory with all existing issues fourfold, also the souvenir sheets, in addition to it accordingly part compulsory surtax, Michel 1.030.-
Closed..Sep-26-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No:9329
1918 - 1941, sauber gestempelte Prachtsammlung, ein Steckbuch randvoll mit hunderten Werten ab Anfang, Kettensprenger mit vielen Varianten, gute Serien, wie 243-248, 272-277, 370-374 FDC, 381-384 FDC etc., bitte ansehen.
1918 - 1941, neat cancelled superb collection, a stock book brimful with hundreds values from start, Chainbreakers with many variety, good sets, like 243-248, 272-277, 370-374 First Day Cover, 381-384 First Day Cover and so on, please take a look.