Sale No: 175
Lot No:11278
Symbol:**/*/
1922 - 1980 (sowie einiges später), Kollektion ab Nr. 1 mit Nr. 37III ungebraucht und gestempelt, 38III postfrisch, im neueren Teil auch postfrische Ausgaben, Mi. ca. 1000,-1922 - 1980 (as well some later), collection from no. 1 with no. 37 III unused and used, 38 III mint never hinged, in the new part also mint never hinged issues, Michel approximate 1000,-
Sold...EUR 56.00
Closed..Jul-25-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 56