Back to EUROPE

Records 1 to 3 of 3

Heritage Auctions Europe Sale: 73

EUROPE
Stamps world - Albums and books - DDR

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1141

Geman Democratic Republic 1955-1990 in stockbook. Nice collection booklet panes and combinations mint/used/MNH and some modern booklets.

Starting Bid € 75

Closed..Feb-18-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1142

Album DDR with a nice collection MNH combinations from blocks.

Starting Bid € 50

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1143

DDR 1967-1990. Collectie postfris en vrijwel compleet in 3 Schaubek albums.

Starting Bid € 35

Opening EUR 35.00