Back to EUROPE

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Heritage Auctions Europe Sale: 73

EUROPE
Stamps - In boxes - Netherlands and Oversea - Cove

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1596

Doosje met postwaardestukken wb. bijgefrankeerde briefkaarten, bijzondere strookjes, stempeltjes etc. Tevens diverse buitenland en fiscaalzegels. Mooie koop!

Starting Bid € 50

Closed..Feb-18-2022, 23:59:00 EST

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1597

Box with 4 albums and 5 binders/stockbooks with startcollection or stock maily used.

Starting Bid € 50

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1598

Box Netherlands and Colonies in 5 albums and 2 stockbooks. Nice startcollection and some lose material in enveloppes including some booklets (with 9dF-T, pencil nr.) Also Indonesia MNH.

Starting Bid € 50

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1599

Diverse poststukken wb. aangetekend Bontkraag, Luchtpost en Briefkaarten in 3 albums en een platte doos.

Starting Bid € 25

Opening EUR 25.00

Sale No: 73
Lot No:1600

Doos diversen wb. maximumkaarten Liechtenstein, enveloppen Veldpost/Militair van oa. Marokko, Duitsland en Frankrijk, Scheepspost USA en postfrisse jaargengen Nederland uit de guldenperiode, in totaal in 5 albums.

Starting Bid € 25

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25
Sale No: 73
Lot No:1601

Doosje met meer dan 125 poststukken voornamelijk van Indonesiƫ uit de periode 1947-1966 wb. roodfrankeringen, mengfrankeringen met RIS, Luchtpost etc.

Starting Bid € 25

Opening EUR 25.00