Deutschland bis 1800 / German States before 1801 Stolberg-Wernigerode-Gedern Grafschaft / Stolberg-
Sale No: 174
Lot No:370
Symbol:vz-st
Taler, 1760, Christian Ernst, auf sein 50jähriges Regierungsjubiläum, Dav. 2792, Friederich 1413, kleine Punze "Z" am Rand, schöne Patina, vz-st. Selten! Thaler, 1760, Christian Ernst, to be open 50 years Government anniversary, Dav. 2792, Friederich 1413, small counter "Z" at the edge, nice patina, extremly fine to uncirculated. Rare! (Image 1)(Image)