Sale No: 175
Lot No:5917
Cat No:15I
1 P. auf 5 Pfg Kaiseryacht mit großem Zeilenabstand, zentrisch gestempelt KGS "LOME 27.11.14", tadellose Erhaltung, sehr schönes Kabinettstück, Mi. 280.-1 P. On 5 Pfg imperial yacht with large spacing of lines, centric cancellation KGS "LOME 27.11.14", faultless condition, very nice extremely fine copy, Michel 280.- (15I) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jul-24-2020, 23:59:00 EST