Deutsche Kolonien/Auslandspost / German Colonies / Ozeanreederei / Ocean Shipping Company
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4509
Cat No:3
5 Mark grün, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
5 Mark green, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (3) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 305.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:15:29 EST
Sold For 305
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4510
Cat No:4
10 Mark karminrot, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
10 Mark carmine red, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (4) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:15:53 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4511
Cat No:5
15 Mark grau, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
15 Mark grey, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (5) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 360.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:16:24 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4512
Cat No:6
20 Mark blau, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
20 Mark blue, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (6) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 380.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:16:46 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4513
Cat No:7
25 Mark siena, I. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
25 Mark sienna, I. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (7) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 480.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:17:02 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4514
Cat No:9X
5 Mark grün, II. Ausgabe, tadellos ungebraucht, Fotobefund Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
5 Mark green, II. Issue, in perfect condition unused, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (9X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:17:28 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4515
Cat No:10X
10 Mark karminrot, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
10 Mark carmine red, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (10X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:17:50 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4516
Cat No:11X
15 Mark grau, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei. Ein kleiner Gummierungseinschluss ist herstellungsbedingt und kein Mangel."
15 Mark grey, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. A small rubber coating inclusion is manufactured and no lack. " (11X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 310.00
Sold...EUR 310.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:18:22 EST
Sold For 310
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4517
Cat No:12X
20 Mark ultramarin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
20 Mark ultramarine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (12X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 320.00
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:19:08 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4518
Cat No:13X
25 Mark siena, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
25 Mark sienna, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (13X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-22-2021, 09:19:23 EST
Sale No: 178
Lot No:4519
Cat No:14X
50 Mark lilakarmin, II. Ausgabe, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wagner BPP (2020): "Die Qualit,t ist einwandfrei."
50 Mark lilac carmine, II. Issue, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wagner BPP (2020) : "the quality is perfect. " (14X) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)