Deutsche Kolonien/Auslandspost / German Colonies / Ozeanreederei / Ocean Shipping Company
Sale No: 174
Lot No:7499
Cat No:1
10 C Hapag tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." 10 C Hapag in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. " (1) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)