Deutsche Kolonien/Auslandspost / German Colonies / Deutsche Kolonien und Auslandspostämter / German C
Sale No: 175
Lot No:10449
Symbol:*/**/
Reichhaltige und gepflegte Sammlung Kiautschou, in beiden Erhaltungen, ungebraucht/postfrisch sowie gestempelt, gesammelt, Mi. ca. 6.200.-
Extensive and neat collection Kiautschou, in both conditions, unused / mint never hinged as well used, collected, Michel approximate 6.200.- Photos of this collection
Closed..Jul-25-2020, 10:48:20 EST
Sale No: 175
Lot No:10454
Symbol:BF
China - Togo, 70 ungebrauchte Ganzsachen, dabei Doppelkarten.
China - Togo, 70 unused postal stationery, as well double cards.