Back to Collections\Sammlungen

Records 1 to 13 of 13

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 107

Collections\Sammlungen
Bracelets\Armbänder

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9230
Symbol:Armsc

Coin bracelet - composed of five gold coins, as well twice 10 Dollar USA 1893 and 1926, 10 Peso Cuba 1916, 10 Peso Mexico 1959 and 40 lira Italy 1810. Length 18 cm. Alloy of the bracelet 585/000. A very spectacular bracelet.

MÜNZARMBAND - bestehend aus fünf Goldmünzen, dabei zweimal 10 Dollar USA 1893 und 1926, 10 Pesos Cuba 1916, 10 Pesos Mexico 1959 und 40 Lira Italien 1810. Länge 18 cm. Legierung des Armbandes 585/000. Ein sehr eindrucksvolles Armband. (Image)

Sold...EUR 4,200.00

Closed..Aug-12-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 4200

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9231
Symbol:Armsc

Bracelet - 18 K yellow gold, set with nine gemstones, length 19 cm, wide 2, 5 cm. Alloy 750/000. A dreamlike nice and imposing bracelet.

ARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold, besetzt mit neun Edelsteinen, Länge 19cm, Breite 2,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein traumhaft schönes und imposantes Armband. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00
Sold...EUR 2,000.00

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9232
Symbol:Armsc

Diamond bracelet - 18 K white gold, set with 16 brilliant-cut diamonds TW/flawless with together approximate 0, 98 ct. Length 17 cm. Alloy 750/000. Replacement value according to expertise by € 4480,-. A dreamlike bracelet with an impressing effect.

BRILLANTARMBAND - 18K Weißgold, besetzt mit 16 Brillanten TW/Lupenrein mit zusammen circa 0,98 ct. Länge 17cm. Legierung 750/000. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Expertise bei Euro 4480,-. Ein traumhaftes Armband mit einer beeindruckenden Wirkung. (Image)

Opening EUR 1,800.00

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9233
Symbol:Armsc

Ruby diamond bracelet - 18 K yellow gold, set with five ruby Cabouchons with together 7, 17 ct as well small brilliant-cut diamonds TW/VSI with together approximate 0, 86 ct. Length 19, 5 cm. Alloy 750/000. An exceptional bracelet.

RUBIN-BRILLANTARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold, besetzt mit fünf Rubin-Cabouchons mit zusammen 7,17 ct sowie kleinen Brillanten TW/VSI mit zusammen circa 0,86 ct. Länge 19,5 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein herausragendes Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9235
Symbol:Armsc

Emerald bracelet - 18 K white gold, set with four emerald cabochons with together approximate 7, 15 ct. Length 18 cm. Alloy 750/000. The replacement value lies according to expertise by € 5450,-. Dreamlike nice and Timeless bracelet in gorgeous optics.

SMARAGDARMBAND - 18K Weißgold, besetzt mit vier Smaragd-Cabochons mit zusammen circa 7,15 ct. Länge 18 cm. Legierung 750/000. Der Wiederbeschaffungswert liegt laut Expertise bei Euro 5450,-. Traumhaft schönes und zeitloses Armband in wunderschöner Optik. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9238
Symbol:Armsc

Bracelet - 18 K yellow gold. Length 16 cm, wide 3 cm. Alloy 750/000. A very nice bracelet.

ARMBAND - 18K Gelbgold. Länge 16 cm, Breite 3 cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein sehr schönes Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9239
Symbol:Armsc

Charm bracelet - 14 K yellow gold, as well five pendant. Length 17, 5 cm. Alloy 585/000, once 750/000. A spectacular charm bracelet.

BETTELARMBAND - 14K Gelbgold, dabei fünf Anhänger. Länge 17,5 cm. Legierung 585/000, einmal 750/000. Ein eindrucksvolles Bettelarmband. (Image)

Sold...EUR 1,150.00

Sold For 1150

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9240
Symbol:Armsc

Cufflinks - 14 K yellow gold, pair, in each case set with one 10 Rouble coin Russia 1899. Exceptional as Cuffs.

MANSCHETTENKNÖPFE - 14K Gelbgold, Paar, jeweils besetzt mit einer 10 Rubel Münze Russland 1899. Außergewöhnlich als Manschetten. (Image)

Sold...EUR 950.00

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9241
Symbol:Armsc

Tennis bracelet - 18 K white gold, set with 42 diamonds, safety closure. Length 18 cm. Alloy 750/000. A dreamlike nice, Timeless and very noble tennis bracelet.

TENNISARMBAND - 18K Weißgold, besetzt mit 42 Diamanten, Sicherheitsverschluß. Länge 18cm. Legierung 750/000. Ein traumhaft schönes, zeitloses und sehr edles Tennisarmband. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9243
Symbol:Armsc

Sapphire bracelet - 14 K white gold, set with nine sapphires and small brilliant-cut diamonds. Length 18 cm. Alloy 585/000. A beautiful bracelet.

SAPHIRARMBAND - 14K Weißgold, besetzt mit neun Saphiren und kleinen Brillanten. Länge 18 cm. Legierung 585/000. Ein wunderschönes Armband. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9244
Symbol:Armsc

ARTDECO bangle - 14 K yellow gold, set with various old cut diamonds and sapphires. Diameter 63 mm. Alloy 585/000. Very nice Art Deco jewellery.

ARTDECO-ARMREIF - 14K Gelbgold, besetzt mit diversen Altschliffdiamanten und Saphiren. Durchmesser 63 mm. Legierung 585/000. Sehr schöner ArtDeco Schmuck. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9245
Symbol:Armsc

Pearl bracelet - seal from 14 K yellow gold, pearls approximate 9 mm. Length 21 cm. A very nice bracelet with bicolored pearls.

PERLENARMBAND - Verschluss aus 14K Gelbgold, Perlen circa 9 mm. Länge 21 cm. Ein sehr schönes Armband mit zweifarbigen Perlen. (Image)

image Sale No: 107
Lot No:9246
Symbol:Armsc

Pearl bracelet - two-rowed, seal 14 K yellow gold, length 22 cm. Very nice bracelet with champagne-colored pearls.

PERLENARMBAND - zweireihig, Verschluss 14K Gelbgold, Länge 22 cm. Sehr schönes Armband mit champagnerfarbenen Perlen. (Image)