Back to Collections\Sammlungen

Records 1 to 1 of 1

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 109

Collections\Sammlungen
Bergedorf

image Sale No: 109
Lot No:8M
Cat No:1a, 5, 5I

BERGEDORF - complete used collection the five issued postage stamps, mixed quality, on lighthouse hingeless printed form. As well Michel number 1 a with photo certificate Dr. Mozek BPP, 2 expertized Dr. Mozek BPP, 3 expertized Brettl, Buehler, 4 on letter piece expertized Stock, Buehler, as well Michel number 5 used multiple signed respectively expertized. Besides Schleswig Holstein Michel number 5 I with bar cancel from Bergedorf expertized Jakubek BPP. In this completeness rare offered!

BERGEDORF - komplette gest. Sammlung der fünf verausgabten Briefmarken, unterschiedliche Erhaltung, auf Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Vordruck. Dabei Mi.Nr. 1a mit Fotoattest Dr. Mozek BPP, 2 geprüft Dr. Mozek BPP, 3 geprüft Brettl, Bühler, 4 auf Briefstück geprüft Stock, Bühler, sowie Mi.Nr. 5 gest. mehrfach signiert bzw. geprüft. Außerdem Schleswig-Holstein Mi.Nr. 5I mit Strichstempel von Bergedorf geprüft Jakubek BPP. In dieser Vollständigkeit selten angeboten! (Image)

Closed..Feb-19-2021, 23:59:00 EST