Back to Coins Germany\Münzen Deutschland

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Gert Müller GmbH Sale: 108

Coins Germany\Münzen Deutschland

image Sale No: 108
Lot No:1754
Symbol:coin

Baden, 1 Guilder 1856, Friedrich I (1852-1907), extremley fine, (Jäger-no. 69).

Baden, 1 Gulden 1856, Friedrich I (1852-1907), vorzüglich, (Jäger-Nr. 69). (Image)

Closed..Nov-12-2020, 23:59:00 EST
image Sale No: 108
Lot No:1755
Symbol:coins

Baden, 1 thaler 1858, Friedrich I (1852-1907), extremley fine brilliant uncirculated (Jäger-no. 79).

Baden, 1 Taler 1858, Friedrich I (1852-1907), vorzüglich-Stempelglanz (Jäger-Nr. 79). (Image)