Sale No: 178
Lot No:5744
Cat No:1/7II
5-60 K. Type II, komplett postfrisch, u.a. geprüft Nagler VP, Mi. 300.-5-60 K. Type II, complete mint never hinged, among others signed Nagler VP, Michel 300.- (1/7II) (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..Jan-23-2021, 06:21:31 EST