1897, 4 C. auf 3 C. "Red Revenue", tadellos ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung, gut gezähnt und sehr schön farbfrisch, seltene Marke, Fotoattest Havemann BPP (2021); "... ungestempelt mit 40% Gummierung ist echt. [...] Sie ist sehr farbfrisch und einwandfrei gezähnt.", Mi. 2.500.-
1897, 4 C. On 3 C. \"Red Revenue\", impeccable unused with original gum, well perforated and very fine fresh colours, rare stamp, photo expertize Havemann BPP (2021) ; \". Unused with 40% gum is genuine. [. ] they having very fresh colours and perfect perforated. \", Michel 2.500.- (32I) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-01-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 191
Lot No:3943
1978 - 1996, postfrische Blockausgaben-Sammlung Bl. 11 - Bl. 78 komplett auf Blankoseiten im Album, tadellose Qualität, dabei natürlich alle gesuchten Stücke wie Wissenschaft, Pferdeblock, Mauerblock, Studium der Jugend etc.
1978 - 1996, mint never hinged souvenir sheet issues collection souvenir sheet 11 - souvenir sheet 78 completely on blank pages in the album, faultless quality, as well naturally all sought-after pieces like science, horse souvenir sheet, block of wall, course of studies the youth and so on Photos of this collection