Back to Asia

Records 1 to 5 of 5

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 178

Asia
Volksrepublik China / China

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:8332
Cat No:534/45

Goldfische, tadellos, gestempelter Satz

Goldfish, in perfect condition, cancelled set (534/45) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 55.00

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:32:31 EST

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:8333
Cat No:834/37

1964, 4 F. - 20 F. Wasserkraftwerk Xinanjiang, 4 Werte komplett, postfrisch, unsigniert, die 20 F. mit kleiner Gummischliere, die anderen Werte tadellos erhalten, gesuchte Ausgabe

1964, 4 F. - 20 F. Hydroelectric plant Xinanjiang, 4 values complete, mint never hinged, unsigned, the 20 F. With small gum streak, the rest values faultless, sought issue (834/37) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:32:41 EST

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:8334
Cat No:882/89

1965, 8 F. Volksarmee, 8 Werte komplett, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 450.-

1965, 8 F. People's Army, 8 values complete, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 450.- (882/89) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:32:52 EST

image Sale No: 178
Lot No:8335
Cat No:1117/20

1972, 8 - 22 F. Tischtennis komplett postfrisch, Mi. 90.-

1972, 8 - 22 F. Table tennis complete mint never hinged, Michel 90.- (1117/20) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 25.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:33:01 EST
Sold For 25
image Sale No: 178
Lot No:8339
Cat No:1265/80

1976, 8 F. Erfüllung des vierten Fünfjahresplans, zehn Werte, postfrisch, komplett, Mi. 250.-

1976, 8 F. Performance of the fourth five year plan, ten values, mint never hinged, complete, Michel 250.- (1265/80) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Jan-23-2021, 07:33:13 EST