Armbanduhren / Wristwatches Herrenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches f
Sale No: 176
Lot No:1309
Herrenarmbanduhr mit Datumsanzeige. Vorderseitig bez. "GIRARD-PERREGAUX" und "QUARTZ", rückseitig bez. "9829 NA STAINLESS STEEL". Ca. 3,8 x 3,5 cm. Dm. des Ziffernblattes ca. 3,0 cm. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren. Ca. 82,33 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Men's wristwatch with date display. On face designates "GIRARD-PERREGAUX" and "quartz", reverse designates "9829 NA STAINLESS STEEL". Approximate. 3, 8 x 3, 5 cm. Dm. Of the dial approximate 3, 0 cm. Use- and age traces. Approximate. 82, 33 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 07:02:16 EST
Sale No: 176
Lot No:1312
Herrenarmbanduhr bez. "Audi" mit Datumsanzeige und schwarzem Ziffernblatt. Durchmesser ca. 2,9/3,7 cm. Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 72,25 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Men's wristwatch designates "audi" with date display and black dial. Diameter approximate 2, 9 / 3, 7 cm. Signs of usage. Approximate. 72, 25 large movement unaudited. (Image 1)(Image)