Sale No: 176
Lot No:2009
Cat No:38/40
5 Pfg - 10 Pfg. Ludwig mit Lochung Lochung "LK", postfrisch, 5 und 10 Pfg. vom Oberrand, geprüft u.a. Helbig BPP.5 Pfg - 10 Pfg. Ludwig with punching punching "LK", mint never hinged, 5 and 10 Pfg. From upper margin, expertized among others Helbig BPP. (38/40) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 42.00
Sold...EUR 42.00
Closed..Sep-25-2020, 08:32:17 EST
Sold For 42