Heritage Auctions Europe Sale: 73
ASIA
Stamps world - In covers - Indonesia
Sale No: 73
Lot No:993
Diverse postfrisse blokjes, minisheets en FDC's wb. doubletten uit de jaren '90-'2000.
Starting Bid € 15
Opening EUR 15.00
Sold...EUR 23.00
Closed..Feb-18-2022, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 23