Back to / Silberschmuck

Records 1 to 10 of 10

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173

/ Silberschmuck
Necklaces without Gems / Ketten ohne Steinbesatz

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1026

King chain. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 56, 0 cm. Approximate. 33, 85 large
Königskette. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 56,0 cm. Ca. 33,85 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1027

Cord chain with progress. 20th century 835er silver, used. Length approximate 50, 5 cm. Approximate. 18, 05 large
Kordelkette mit Verlauf. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 50,5 cm. Ca. 18,05 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1029

Decorative women necklace with floral ornamental subdivide into. 20th century 835er silver, used. Length approximate 44, 0 cm. Approximate. 30, 40 large
Dekorative Damenhalskette mit floral-ornamentalen Gliedern. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 30,40 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1030

Women necklace with pendant in the form of a Maria Theresia thaler. 20th century chain 835er silver, used. Pendant silver, proved. Diameter of the pendant approximate 2, 0 cm. Length the chain approximate 38, 5 cm. Approximate. 5, 50 large
Damenhalskette mit Anhänger in Form eines Maria-Theresia-Talers. 20. Jh. Kette 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger Silber, getestet. Durchmesser des Anhängers ca. 2,0 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 38,5 cm. Ca. 5,50 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1031

Women necklace from decorative turned double strand. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 45, 0 cm. Approximate. 5, 35 large
Damenhalskette aus dekorativ gedrehtem Doppelstrang. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 45,0 cm. Ca. 5,35 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1032

Ladies anchor chain with pendant. 20th century chain and pendant designates "NOELANI" with hallmarks. Pendant in the shape of a heart with white and black strass stock. Pendant approximate 2, 3 x 2, 3 cm. Length the chain approximate 42, 0 cm. Approximate. 8, 75 large
Damenankerkette mit Anhänger. 20. Jh. Kette und Anhänger bez. "NOELANI" mit Punzen. Anhänger in Herzform mit weißem und schwarzem Strassbesatz. Anhänger ca. 2,3 x 2,3 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 8,75 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1033

Ladies anchor chain with pendant with the representation of the zodiacal images ram in the relief. 20th century both 925er sterling silver, used. Diameter of the pendant approximate 2, 0 cm. Length the chain approximate 45, 5 cm. Approximate. 7, 30 large
Damenankerkette mit Anhänger mit der Darstellung des Sternbildes Widder im Relief. 20. Jh. Beides 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Durchmesser des Anhängers ca. 2,0 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 45,5 cm. Ca. 7,30 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1035

Unisex necklace in decorative variety the ship anchor chain. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Length approximate 54, 0 cm. Approximate. 21, 25 large
Unisex Halskette in dekorativer Variante der Schiffsankerkette. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 54,0 cm. Ca. 21,25 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1036

Chain pendant in the form of a knotted Cross. 20th century silver, proved. Length approximate 3, 7 / 4, 2 cm. Wide approximate 2, 0 cm. Approximate. 2, 35 large
Kettenanhänger in Form eines geknoteten Kreuzes. 20. Jh. Silber, getestet. Länge ca. 3,7/4,2 cm. Breite ca. 2,0 cm. Ca. 2,35 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 42.00

Sold For 42
image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1037

Chain pendant in the form of a geometric adorned Latin Cross with heart-shaped cutting. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Approximate. 3, 4 / 4, 3 x 1, 9 cm. Approximate. 5, 40 large
Kettenanhänger in Form eines geometrisch verzierten lateinischen Kreuzes mit herzförmigem Ausschnitt. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 3,4/4,3 x 1,9 cm. Ca. 5,40 gr. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00