/ Silberschmuck Gemmed Rings / Ringe mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1006
Ladies finger ring with studded with garnets and open ring rail. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ring size: Germany: 56; USA / Canada: 7.6; Great Britain: P; France: 16. Approximate. 2, 85 large Damenfingerring mit Granatbesatz und offener Ringschiene. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 56; USA/Kanada: 7.6; Großbritannien: P; Frankreich: 16. Ca. 2,85 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 16.00
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 16
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1009
Ring with plastic elaborated lionhead with a rectangular, faceted, clearly glass stone in the mouth. 20th century 925er sterling silver, blurred used. Ring size: Germany: 60; USA / Canada: 9.6; Great Britain: T; France: 21. Approximate. 7, 25 large Fingerring mit plastisch ausgearbeitetem Löwenkopf mit einem rechteckigen, facettierten, klaren Glasstein im Maul. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, undeutlich gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 60; USA/Kanada: 9.6; Großbritannien: T; Frankreich: 21. Ca. 7,25 gr. (Image 1)(Image)