/ Silberschmuck Gemmed Necklaces / Ketten mit Steinbesatz
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1019
Decorative, floral ladies collier with red, faceted central many stones, untried, and Marcasite stocking. 20th century 925er, sterling silver, used. Length approximate 46, 5 cm. Approximate. 10, 25 large in addition to it suit earrings as lot 1038 and suitable bracelet as lot 1040. Dekoratives, florales Damencollier mit rotem, facettiertem zentralen Steinbesatz, nicht getestet, und Markasitbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er, Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 46,5 cm. Ca. 10,25 gr. Dazu passende Ohrringe als Lot 1038 und passendes Armband als Lot 1040. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 16.00
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST
Sold For 16
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1020
Women necklace with an in irregular drop shape rounded amber with decorative leaf inclusions. 20th century chain and attachment of the pendant from 835er silver, used. Pendant approximate 3, 5 / 4, 9 x 2, 0 cm. Length the chain approximate 53, 0 cm. Approximate. 8, 20 large in addition to it amber necklace with regular used brass balls. Length the chain approximate 86, 0 cm. Approximate. 31, 55 large Damenhalskette mit einem in unregelmäßiger Tropfenform gemugeltem Bernstein mit dekorativen Blatteinschlüssen. 20. Jh. Kette und Aufhängung des Anhängers aus 835er Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger ca. 3,5/4,9 x 2,0 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 53,0 cm. Ca. 8,20 gr. Dazu Bernsteinkette mit regelmäßig eingesetzten Messingkugeln. Länge der Kette ca. 86,0 cm. Ca. 31,55 gr. (Image 1)(Image)