/ Silberschmuck Bracelets without Gems / Armbänder ohne Steinbesat
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1041
Extravagant bracelet in abstracted geometric decor and safety closure. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used. Approximate. 19, 0 x 2, 3 xm. Approximate. 45, 15 large Extravagantes Armband in abstrahiert geometrischem Dekor und Sicherheitsverschluß. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 19,0 x 2,3 xm. Ca. 45,15 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1042
Solid bracelet in the plait chain decoration. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century length approximate 20, 5 cm, wide approximate 0, 6 cm. Approximate. 60, 00 gr Massives Armband im Zopfkettendekor. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Länge ca. 20,5 cm, Breite ca. 0,6 cm. Ca. 60,00 gr (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1043
Ornamental womens bracelet. 20th century 830er silver, used. Length approximate 15, 5 cm. In addition to it a lapel pin with pale blue faceted glass stone, 850er silver, used. Length approximate 3, 0 cm. Approximate. 20, 00 large Ornamentales Damenarmband. 20. Jh. 830er Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 15,5 cm. Dazu eine Anstecknadel mit hellblauem facettierten Glasstein, 850er Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 3,0 cm. Ca. 20,00 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1044
Geometric hinged bracelet with safety chain. 20th century 835er silver, used. Diameter approximate 6, 5 cm. Approximate. 21, 55 large Geometrisches Gliederarmband mit Sicherheitskettchen. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Durchmesser ca. 6,5 cm. Ca. 21,55 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00
Sold For 12
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1045
Bracelet in the ornamental decor. 20th century silver, proved. Length approximate 18, 0 cm. Approximate. 39, 30 large in addition to it: medallion. Approximate. 2, 0 x 1, 5 cm Armband im ornamentalen Dekor. 20. Jh. Silber, getestet. Länge ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 39,30 gr. Dazu: Medaillon. Ca. 2,0 x 1,5 cm (Image 1)(Image)