Back to / Armbanduhren

Records 1 to 10 of 10

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 173

/ Armbanduhren
Various Wristwatches for Women / Damenarmbanduhren

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1114

Womens watch designates "omega De Ville quartz", reverse designates "1350". 2. Half 20th century a chain link of the bracelet damaged, curved up. Clasp defect, incomplete. Crown is absent. Length approximate 20, 0 cm. Approximate. 33, 20 large movement unaudited.
Damenarmbanduhr bez. "OMEGA De Ville Quartz", rückseitig bez. "1350". 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Ein Kettenglied des Armbands besch., aufgebogen. Schließe defekt, unvollständig. Krone fehlt. Länge ca. 20,0 cm. Ca. 33,20 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1117

Bracelet with covered womens watch "ROXY anchor 17 RUBIS INCABLOC", gold plated. 2. Half 20th century length approximate 16, 5 cm. Crystal strength traces of usage, age traces. Approximate. 37, 85 large movement unaudited.
Armband mit verdeckter Damenarmbanduhr "ROXY ANKER 17 RUBIS INCABLOC", vergoldet. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Länge ca. 16,5 cm. Uhrglas starke Gebrauchsspuren, Altersspuren. Ca. 37,85 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 15.00

Sold For 15

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1120

Extravagant bangle with covered womens watch "Juta". 1970er to 1980er years. Approximate. 43, 25 large movement unaudited.
Extravaganter Armreif mit verdeckter Damenarmbanduhr "Juta". 1970er bis 1980er Jahre. Ca. 43,25 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1121

Extravagant bangle with covered womens watch "Majestic". 1970er to 1980er years. Crystal traces of usage. Approximate. 54, 30 large movement unaudited.
Extravaganter Armreif mit verdeckter Damenarmbanduhr "Majestic". 1970er bis 1980er Jahre. Uhrglas Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 54,30 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1122

Extravagant bangle with covered ladies' watch "Majestic" and strass stock. 1970er to 1980er years. Crystal traces of usage. Approximate. 47, 30 large movement unaudited.
Extravaganter Armreif mit verdeckter Damenuhr "Majestic" und Strassbesatz. 1970er bis 1980er Jahre. Uhrglas Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 47,30 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1123

Extravagant bangle with covered ladies' watch "Majestic". 1970er to 1980er years. Crystal scratched. Approximate. 30, 10 large movement unaudited.
Extravaganter Armreif mit verdeckter Damenuhr "Majestic". 1970er bis 1980er Jahre. Uhrglas zerkratzt. Ca.30,10 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1124

Dainty womens watch designates "citizen quartz". Crystal stronger traces of usage. Approximate. 12, 50 large movement unaudited.
Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr bez. "CITIZEN QUARTZ". Uhrglas stärkere Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 12,50 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1127

Ladies bangle watch "ST. TROPEZ SWISS". Age traces. Approximate. 32, 95 large movement unaudited.
Damenarmspangenuhr "ST. TROPEZ SWISS". Altersspuren. Ca. 32,95 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 12.00

Sold For 12

image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1129

Womens watch designates "omega". Dial damaged approximate. 18, 25 large movement unaudited.
Damenarmbanduhr bez. "OMEGA". Ziffernblatt besch. Ca. 18,25 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 52.00

Sold For 52
image Sale No: 173
Lot No:1130

Womens watch "LK". Quartz. Approximate. 4, 0 x 2, 5 cm. Bracelet as good as new. Approximate. 26, 05 large movement unaudited.
Damenarmbanduhr "LK". Quartz. Ca. 4,0 x 2,5 cm. Armband neuwertig. Ca. 26,05 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 25.00

Sold For 25