/ Armbanduhren Gold Wristwatches for Women / Damenarmbanduhren Go
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1103
Certina womens watch. 2. Half 20th century quartz. 750er yellow-gold, used (wristband buckle) and hallmarked "C" in the circle. Movement lateral hallmarked, artful. Reverse designates "717 6029 68". Length approximate 16, 0 cm. Approximate. 45, 40 large crystal with slight traces of usage. Movement unaudited. Certina Damenarmbanduhr. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Quartz. 750er GG, gestempelt (Armbandschließe) und punziert "C" im Kreis. Uhrwerk seitlich punziert, verschlagen. Rückseitig bez. "717 6029 68". Länge ca. 16,0 cm. Ca. 45,40 gr. Uhrglas mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 950.00
Closed..Mar-13-2020, 06:00:00 EST
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1107
Dainty ladies' watch. Bez. "Tomina". Middle 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. Length: approximate. 14, 5 cm. Approximate. 30, 30 large movement unaudited. Zierliche Damenuhr. Bez. "Tomina". Mitte 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Länge: Ca. 14,5 cm. Ca. 30,30 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 660.00
Sold...EUR 720.00
Sold For 720
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1108
Womens watch designates "COD". Model number 80723.1. Half 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used (clock and bracelet), gold fineness hallmark, Switzerland. . Dial damaged crystal strong scratched. Clock approximate 1, 8 / 2, 7 x 1, 8 cm. Length approximate 16, 0 cm. Approximate. 32, 25 large movement unaudited. Photos of this collection Damenarmbanduhr bez. "COD". Modellnr. 80723. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt (Uhr und Armband), Goldfeingehaltsstempel, Schweiz.. Ziffernblatt besch. Uhrglas stark zerkratzt. Uhr ca. 1,8/2,7 x 1,8 cm. Länge ca. 16,0 cm. Ca. 32,25 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 740.00
Sold For 740
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1109
Womens watch Ermaten. 17 Jewels Incabloc. About 1960. Bracelet and watch case used 585 yellow-gold respectively 14 K. Movement unaudited. Length: 17, 5 cm. Approximate. 29, 25 large Damenarmbanduhr Ermaten. 17 Jewels Incabloc. Um 1960. Armband und Uhrgehäuse gestempelt 585 GG bzw. 14K. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. Länge: 17,5 cm. Ca. 29,25 gr. (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 480.00
Sold...EUR 530.00
Sold For 530
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1110
Dainty womens watch, LEBOIS & Co. Probably mid twentieth century 750er RG, used. Dial damaged diameter approximate 2, 0 cm. Length approximate 15, 5 cm. Approximate. 20, 20 large movement unaudited. Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr, LEBOIS & Co. Wohl Mitte 20. Jh. 750er RG, gestempelt. Ziffernblatt besch. Durchmesser ca. 2,0 cm. Länge ca. 15,5 cm. Ca. 20,20 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1111
Dainty womens watch, omega. 1. Half 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used (case). Hallmark, Switzerland. Bracelet illegible used. Model number 8162310. Crystal strength traces of age and usage. Case approximate 2, 8 x 1, 2 cm. Length approximate 15, 0 cm. Approximate. 15, 60 large movement unaudited. Photos of this collection Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr, Omega. 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt (Gehäuse). Feingehaltsstempel, Schweiz. Armband unleserlich gestempelt. Modellnr. 8162310. Uhrglas starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Gehäuse ca. 2,8 x 1,2 cm. Länge ca. 15,0 cm. Ca. 15,60 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 173
Lot No:1112
Dainty ladies' watch, Primatos 17 Incabloc. Middle 20th century 585 yellow gold, stamped. Traces of age and usage. Approximate. 1, 5 / 2, 2 x 1, 3 cm. Approximate. 6, 50 large movement unaudited. Zierliche Damenuhr, Primatos 17 Incabloc. Mitte 20. Jh. 585er GG, gestempelt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Ca. 1,5/2,2 x 1,3 cm. Ca. 6,50 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (Image 1)(Image)