Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel Zara Portomarken / Zara Postage
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2752
Cat No:4III
25 C grün mit dem sehr seltenen Mischtypen-Aufdruck III (+300%), ungebraucht mit leichter Falzspur in absolut frischer Prachterhaltung, Fotoattest Krischke - Auflage nur 40 Exemplare
25 C green with the very rare mixed types overprint III (+300%), unused with slight hinge trace in utterly fresh superb condition, photo expertize Krischke - issued only 40 examples (4III) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No:2753
Symbol:BS
Cat No:6III
40 Cmi.Type III auf Briefstück, signiert Ludin BPP, Kurzbefund Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei". Mi.800,-
40 Cmi. Type III on piece, signed Ludin BPP, abridged certificate Brunel \"the condition is perfect\". Michel 800,- (6III) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)