Back to Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: E001

Bes. II. Weltkrieg/Feldpost / Occupation WWII/Fiel
Zara Portomarken / Zara Postage
image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2752
Cat No:4III

25 C grün mit dem sehr seltenen Mischtypen-Aufdruck III (+300%), ungebraucht mit leichter Falzspur in absolut frischer Prachterhaltung, Fotoattest Krischke - Auflage nur 40 Exemplare

25 C green with the very rare mixed types overprint III (+300%), unused with slight hinge trace in utterly fresh superb condition, photo expertize Krischke - issued only 40 examples (4III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST
image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2753
Symbol:BS
Cat No:6III

40 Cmi.Type III auf Briefstück, signiert Ludin BPP, Kurzbefund Brunel "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei". Mi.800,-

40 Cmi. Type III on piece, signed Ludin BPP, abridged certificate Brunel \"the condition is perfect\". Michel 800,- (6III) Certificate (Image 1) (Image)