Sale No: 192
Lot No:2987
Cat No:16/30
Routing control sheets with red control numbers. Set complete composed of 17 values. Perfect mint never hinged. Michel 380,- (16/30)Laufkontrollzetteln mit roten Kontrollnummern. Serie komplett bestehend aus 17 Werten. Einwandfrei postfrisch. Mi.380,- (Image 1) (Image)
Closed..May-20-2023, 23:59:00 EST