Sale No: 176
Lot No:378
Symbol:PP
Cat No:J. 177b
3 Mark, 1911, Wilhelm II., Variante mit hohem Querstrich, Randfehler, wz. Kratzer, bunte Patina, PP.3 Mark, 1911, Wilhelm II., variety with high horizontal line, edge nick, watermark. Scratch, coloured patina, PP. (J. 177b) (Image 1) (Image)
Opening EUR 460.00
Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:33:55 EST