1936, world exhibition Catholic day, in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 500,-; (51/58) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Nov-28-2020, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 177
Lot No:8918
Cat No:147/48
1948, 250 L. und 500 L. Tobias, 2 Werte postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 700.-
1948, 250 L. And 500 L. Tobias, 2 values mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 700.-; (147/48) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:8919
Cat No:147/48
1948, 250 L. und 500 L. Flugpost, gestempelt, geprüft und Fotoattest Biandi, Mi. 450,-
1948, 250 L. And 500 L. Airmail, used, expertized and photo expertize Biandi, Michel 450,-; (147/48) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:8922
Cat No:161/62U
1949, 300 L. und 1000 L. Flugpost, ungezähnt aus der rechten unteren Bogenecke, postfrisch, sehr selten, geprüft Colla, Michel und Sassone, ohne Preis.
1949, 300 L. And 1000 L. Airmail, unperforated from of the right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, very rare, expertized Colla, Michel and Sassone, unpriced. ; (161/62U) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:8923
Symbol:BS
Cat No:185/86
1951, 300 L. und 500 L. Flugpost, mit Ersttagsstempel auf Briefstück, geprüft und Fotoattest Biondi, Mi. 250,-
1951, 300 L. And 500 L. Airmail, with first day postmark on letter piece, expertized and photo expertize Biondi, Michel 250,-; (185/86) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 177
Lot No:10371
1966 - 1996, postfrische Sammlung aus Abo in durchweg bester Qualität im teueren neuwertigen Leuchtturm-Falzlos-Album, lückenlos vollständig, besichtigen.
1966 - 1996, mint never hinged collection from subscription in allways best quality in the dearly as good as new lighthouse hingeless album, complete complete, inspect. ;