1933, 50 cent Zeppelin, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned. Michel 100.- (358) (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 25.00
Closed..Apr-12-2024, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4258
1950 - 2010. Bestand in Steckbüchern und Jahrbüchern im Standardkarton. Enthaltene Nominale rd.550 Dollar.
1950 - 2010. Inventory in stock books and yearbooks in the standard cardboard box. Contained nominal rd. 550 Dollar.
Closed..Apr-12-2024, 09:41:10 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4259
Symbol:**/o
1860 - 2003, Dublettenbestand in drei Einsteckbüchern, dabei bessere klassische Werte, einige moderne postfische Ausgaben wie Freimarken, Blockausgaben, Markenheftchen, überschlagen 150 $ Dollar, hoher Katalogwert, bitte besichtigen. (alter Ausruf 150)
1860 - 2003, doublet stock in three stock books, as well better classic values, a few modern mint never hinged issues like postal stamps, souvenir sheet issues, stamp booklet, to pitchpole 150 $ Dollar, high catalog value, please inspect. (former starting price 150) Photos of this collection
Closed..Apr-12-2024, 09:41:14 EST
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4260
1970 - 1995. Postfrischer und etwas gestempelter Bestand in Alben und Jahrbüchern. Einiges an Nominale enthalten.
1970 - 1995. Mint never hinged and some cancelled inventory in albums and yearbooks. Some at nominal included.
Sale No: E001
Lot No:4261
"Linns Stamps Magazin", hunderte Ausgaben in sechs großen Kartons, dabei zwei Ordner mit Informationen zu Rollenmarken, das Magazin aus etlichen Jahren bis hin zu Ausgaben in 2018.
\"Linns Stamps MAGAZINE\", hundreds issues in six large boxes, as well two file with information to coil stamps, the MAGAZINE from several years right up to issues in 2018.