Vance Auctions Sale: 364
WORLDWIDE - Small Lots including Singles, Sets and
URUGUAY
Sale No: 364
Lot No:3678
Symbol:2.gif
Cat No:161
161, Imperf Trial Colour Proof litho pair in black. VF
Estimate 35.00+ $Cdn
Openings not Provided
Closed..Sep-27-2023, 23:59:00 EST