Italy, Italian States and Colonies TRIESTE ZONA A AMG _ FTT
Sale No: 136
Lot No:539
Cat No:108
1951 - Toscana, n° 108/9, in spl quartine adf. (Image)
Opening US$ 70.00
Sold...US$ 86.00
Closed..Jul-03-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sold For 86
Sale No: 136
Lot No:542
Cat No:1
1947 - Sovrastampa di Trieste, PP n° 1/12, ottima, per freschezza e centratura, non comune in questo splendido stato di conservazione. 200 Lire siglato Alberto Diena, 100 e 300 Lire firmati Raybaudi, 500 Lire siglato Enzo Diena. (Image)