Heritage Auctions Europe Sale: 81
Stamps Netherlands and (former)overseas territorie
Stamp booklets Netherlands
Sale No: 81
Lot No:24
PZ49 - postfris boekje 1940 met 4x 6 zegels 12½ cent Guilloche, tanding deels gedecentreerd ov.pr.ex., catw. € 275 (Image)
Low Estimate € 60
Closed..Jan-11-2024, 11:00:00 EST