German States Schleswig-holstein Schleswig-holstein - Cancellati
Sale No: 383
Lot No:3974
Symbol:Brief
Cat No:Michel DK1I
ECKERNFÖRDE: Small envelope with 4 RBS Ferslew I, on all sides large margins and fresh colours with neatly set next to it the franking mark "ECKERNFÖRDE 21/12 51" to Copenhagen, very attractive condition, signed Jakubek BPP
ECKERNFÖRDE: Kleine Briefhülle mit 4 RBS Ferslew I, allseits breitrandig und farbfrisch mit sauber nebengesetztem EKr. "ECKERNFÖRDE 21/12 51" nach Kopenhagen, sehr schöne Erhaltung, signiert Jakubek BPP