Back to Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger

Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 176

Silbermünzen des Kaiserreichs / Silvercoins of Ger
Sachsen-Coburg und Gotha / Saxony-Coburg and Gotha

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:351
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 145

2 Mark, 1895, Alfred, vz.

2 Mark, 1895, Alfred, extremley fine (J. 145) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:17:01 EST

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:352
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 146

5 Mark, 1895, Alfred, kl. Rf., Rand stellenweise berieben, ss.

5 Mark, 1895, Alfred, small edge nick, margin here and there rubbed, ss. (J. 146) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 1,700.00
Sold...EUR 1,700.00

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:17:22 EST
Sold For 1700

image Sale No: 176
Lot No:353
Symbol:vz
Cat No:J. 147

2 Mark, 1905, Carl Eduard, vz.

2 Mark, 1905, Carl Edward, extremley fine (J. 147) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:18:19 EST
image Sale No: 176
Lot No:354
Symbol:ss
Cat No:J. 148

5 Mark, 1907, Carl Eduard, Rand bearbeitet, Randfehler, ss.

5 Mark, 1907, Carl Edward, margin tooled, edge nick, ss. (J. 148) (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 680.00
Sold...EUR 680.00

Closed..Sep-24-2020, 07:19:18 EST
Sold For 680