Worldwide Stamps and Covers Rumänien Portomarken / Romania Postage
Sale No: 193
Lot No:3973
Cat No:6/7
5 und 10 B mit Wz. tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 120,-
5 and 10 B watermarked impeccable mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (6/7) (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jul-21-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 193
Lot No:3974
Cat No:6/7(2)
5 und 10 B. Portomarken mit Aufdruck auf mattgraugrün, waagerechte Paare, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 240.-
5 and 10 B. Postage due stamps with overprint on dully grey green, horizontal pairs, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 240.- (6/7(2)) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 193
Lot No:3975
Cat No:7
10 B. mit Wz., tadellos postfrisch mit den üblichen, herstellungsbedingten Gummischlieren, gepr. Wasels BPP
10 B. Watermarked, impeccable mint never hinged with the as usual, manufactured gum streaks, expertized Wasels BPP (7) (Image 1)(Image)