5 Lei, 1882, Karl I., Bukarest, Dav. 274, KM 17.1, ss.
5 Lei, 1882, Karl I., Bucharest, Dav. 274, KM 17.1, ss. (Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:25:05 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No:546
20 Lei, Gold, 1883, Karl I., Fb. 3, ss-vz
20 Lei, Gold, 1883, Karl I., Fb. 3, very fine to extremly fine (Image 1)(Image)
Sold...EUR 610.00
Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:25:28 EST
Sold For 610
Sale No: 185
Lot No:547
20 Lei, Gold, 1944, Michael I., auf die Wiedereingliederung Siebenbürgens, Fb. 21, vz.
20 Lei, Gold, 1944, Michael I., on the re-integration Transylvania, Fb. 21, extremley fine (Image 1)(Image)
Opening EUR 340.00
Closed..Mar-10-2022, 10:25:48 EST
Sale No: 185
Lot No:6556
Symbol:**/*/
1864 - 1999, ungebrauchte/postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung mit guten Ausgaben, dazu Dubletten, reichhaltige Kollektion in 9 Steckbüchern im großen Karton
1864 - 1999, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled collection with good issues, in addition to it duplicates, extensive collection in 9 stock books in a large box