Back to Miscellaneous

Records 1 to 6 of 6

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 194

Miscellaneous
Propagandakarten Legion Condor / Propaganda Cards
image Sale No: 194
Lot No:1524

1939, Heimkehr der Legion Condor, Schwarz-weiß Bildpostkarte mit Abbildung Franco & Hitler "El Caudillo, der Führer", frankiert mit Nr.694 gebraucht ab Hamburg mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel. Beförderungsspuren.

1939, Homecoming the legion Condor, black-and-white picture postcard with illustration Franco & Hitler \"El Caudillo, the leader\", franked with no. 694 used from Hamburg with appropriate special cancel. Transport traces. (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Sep-29-2023, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 194
Lot No:1763

1939, Heimkehr der deutschen Freiwilligen aus Spanien. Schwarz-weiß Karte Offiziere schreiten Formation ab, Truppen paradieren vor Tribüne. Blanko gestempelt mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel 6.6.1939.

1939, Homecoming of the German voluntary from Spain. Black-and-white card officers step flight from, militaries to flaunt before Platform. Unmailed used with appropriate special cancel 6.6.1939. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 194
Lot No:1764

1939, Heimkehr der deutschen Legion Juni 1939. Farbige Karte Offiziere schreiten Formation ab. Darüber Truppenfahnen. Blanko gestempelt mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel 6.6.1939.

1939, Homecoming of the German legion June 1939. Coloured card officers step flight from. Over it forces flags. Unmailed used with appropriate special cancel 6.6.1939. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 194
Lot No:1765

1939, Heimkehr der deutschen Legion Juni 1939. Farbige Karte Offiziere schreiten Formation ab. Darüber Truppenfahnen. Blanko gestempelt mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel 6.6.1939. Minimale Gebrauchsspuren.

1939, Homecoming of the German legion June 1939. Coloured card officers step flight from. Over it forces flags. Unmailed used with appropriate special cancel 6.6.1939. Minimal traces of use. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00

image Sale No: 194
Lot No:1766

1939, Heimkehr der deutschen Legion Juni 1939. Farbige Karte Offiziere schreiten Formation ab. Darüber Truppenfahnen. Gebraucht, leichte Beförderungsspuren.

1939, Homecoming of the German legion June 1939. Coloured card officers step flight from. Over it forces flags. Used, slight transport traces. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00
Sold...EUR 10.00

Sold For 10
image Sale No: 194
Lot No:1767

1939, Heimkehr der deutschen Legion aus Spanien. Schwarz-weiß Karte Truppen paradieren vor Tribüne. Blanko gestempelt mit entsprechendem Sonderstempel 6.6.1939.

1939, Homecoming of the German legion from Spain. Black-and-white card militaries to flaunt before Platform. Unmailed used with appropriate special cancel 6.6.1939. (Image 1) (Image)

Opening EUR 10.00