Sale No: 383
Lot No:11006
Symbol:Geste
1944, small mostly used group, plus three covers, partly signed Mikulski and dirt, mostly good condition
1944, kleine meist gestempelte Partie, dazu drei Briefen, teils signiert Mikulski sowie Schmutz, meist gute Erhaltung
Closed..Mar-20-2024, 23:59:00 EST