Sale No: 383
Lot No:3261
Symbol:Postf
Cat No:Michel Bl.1-4A/B
1946, cross over mountain landscape souvenir sheet perforated and imperforated complete with eight different souvenir sheets, mint never hinged, in perfect condition
1946, Kreuz über Berglandschaft-Block gezähnt und ungezähnt komplett mit acht verschiedenen Blocks, postfrisch, in einwandfreier Erhaltung (Image)
Closed..Mar-18-2024, 23:59:00 EST