Sale No: 383
Lot No:10243
Symbol:Postf
1983/89, mint never hinged stock, often in sheets, plus souvenir sheets, in large cardboard box
1983/89, postfrischer Bestand, vielfach in Bogen, dazu Blocks, im großen Karton (Image)
Closed..Mar-19-2024, 23:59:00 EST