Records 1 to 4 of 4

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: 192

Port Gdansk / Port Gdansk
image Sale No: 192
Lot No:1577
Cat No:1/8,10,11

1 Gr to 50 except for the cheap Michel number 9 complete and impeccable mint never hinged, each value signed on the base Jungjohann BPP, Michel 590.- (1/8,10,11)

1 Gr bis 50 bis auf die billige Mi.-Nr. 9 komplett und tadellos postfrisch, jeder Wert tiefst gepr. Jungjohann BPP, Mi. 590.- (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..May-19-2023, 23:59:00 EST

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:1578
Cat No:8b,9b,10b

25, 30 and 40 Gr in each case in b-colour impeccable mint never hinged, 25 and 40 Gr expertized Gruber BPP, 30 Gr expertized Jungjohann BPP, Michel 380.- (8b,9b,10b)

25, 30 und 40 Gr jeweils in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch, 25 und 40 Gr gepr. Gruber BPP, 30 Gr gepr. Jungjohann BPP, Mi. 380.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:1579
Cat No:14I

15 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint error I \"vertical line of the K jejune\" (field 88), neat cancelled, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 250.- (14I)

15 Gr. Freimarke, Aufdruckfehler I "senkrechter Strich des K mager" (Feld 88), tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 250.- (Image 1) (Image)

image Sale No: 192
Lot No:1580
Cat No:23y

1 Zl black gray in of the rare variety \"approximate. 13 strip\" impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Kniep BPP, Michel 600.- (23y)

1 Zl schwarzgrau in der seltenen Variante "ca. 13 Streifen" tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Kniep BPP, Mi. 600.- (Image 1) (Image)