Back to Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935

Records 1 to 2 of 2

Dr. Reinhard Fischer Auktionen Sale: E001

Gebiete 1914-1935 / German Areas 1914 - 1935
Port Gdansk / Port Gdansk
image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2429
Cat No:17

15 Gr. Freimarke, tadellos postfrisch, geprüft Falkowski, Mi. 130.-

15 Gr. Postal stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Falkowski, Michel 130.- (17) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Apr-11-2024, 23:59:00 EST
image Sale No: E001
Lot No:2430
Cat No:25

1 Zl. schwarzgrau, sauber gestempelt, geprüft Gruber BPP, Mi. 170,-

1 Zl. Black gray, neat cancelled, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 170,- (25) (Image 1) (Image)

Closed..Apr-11-2024, 09:04:45 EST