40 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint brown black, mint never hinged, photo expertize Gruber BPP: \"genuine, slight defects\", Michel 200.- (10b) Certificate(Image 1)(Image)
Closed..Jan-28-2023, 23:59:00 EST
Sale No: 190
Lot No:4305
Cat No:12/14
5, 10 und 15 Gr. tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Jungjohann BPP, Mi. 550.-
5, 10 and 15 Gr. Impeccable mint never hinged, signed on the base Jungjohann BPP, Michel 550.- (12/14) (Image 1)(Image)
Sale No: 190
Lot No:4306
Cat No:14I
15 Gr. Freimarke, Aufdruckfehler I "senkrechter Strich des K mager" (Feld 88), tadellos gestempelt, gepr. Gruber BPP, Mi. 250.-
15 Gr. Postal stamp, overprint error I \"vertical line of the K jejune\" (field 88), neat cancelled, expertized Gruber BPP, Michel 250.- (14I) (Image 1)(Image)