Germany and German Colonies Plebiscite Areas / Abstimmungsgebiete
Sale No: 167
Lot No:6396
Symbol:*/**/
1920 - 1922, extensive in mint never hinged / unused and cancelled condition led collection, as well including Allenstein I ** with photo certificate Dr. Hochstädter BPP, II / VI ** expertized Mikulski, Marienwerder with overprint value including no. 17 x *, Upper Silesia 30 / 40 used expertized vineyard BPP, various other better values, please check carefully! Photos of this collection 1920 - 1922, reichhaltige in postfrisch/ungebraucht und gestempelter Erhaltung geführte Sammlung, dabei u. a. Allenstein I ** mit Fotoattest Dr. Hochstädter BPP, II/VI ** gepr. Mikulski, Marienwerder mit Aufdruckwerten inkl. Nr. 17x *, Oberschlesien 30/40 gestempelt gepr. Weinberg BPP, diverse andere bessere Werte, bitte eingehend besichtigen!