Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 5 of 5

François Feldman Sale: 131

PREOBLITERES
image Sale No: 131
Lot No:762
Cat No:24

N° 24, 5c vert Paris 1920, TB, signé JF Brun (Image)

€60

Sold...EUR 62.00

Closed..Dec-13-2022, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 62

image Sale No: 131
Lot No:763
Cat No:24 et 25

N° 24 et 25, Les 2 valeurs Postes Paris 1920, TB, dont N° 24 signé A.Brun (Image)

€100

Sold...EUR 103.00

Sold For 103

image Sale No: 131
Lot No:778
Cat No:60

N° 60, 30c bleu Superbe (Image)

€150

image Sale No: 131
Lot No:779
Cat No:62

N° 62, 35c violet, TB (Image)

€100

image Sale No: 131
Lot No:781
Cat No:68

N° 68, 50c Pasteur paire Millésime 3, excellent centrage, SUP (Image)

€250

Sold...EUR 314.00

Sold For 314