Back to France and French Colonies

Records 1 to 4 of 4

François Feldman Sale: 131

POSTE AERIENNE MILITAIRE
image Sale No: 131
Lot No:1033
Cat No:2

N° 2, 1f rouge, Pétain, bdf, TB, signé Calves et Roumet (Image)

€475

Opening EUR 475.00
Sold...EUR 592.00

Closed..Dec-13-2022, 12:00:00 EST
Sold For 592

image Sale No: 131
Lot No:1035
Cat No:6 et 7

N° 6 et 7, les 2 valeurs avec surcharge sur timbres du Sénégal, cl, TB, signés Calves (Image)

€400

Sold...EUR 412.00

Sold For 412

image Sale No: 131
Lot No:1039
Cat No:16

N° 16, 6c rouge, Alger, TB (Image)

€50

Sold...EUR 52.00

Sold For 52
image Sale No: 131
Lot No:1042
Cat No:24

N° 24, 6c PA US surchargé RF Casablanca type II (Mayer N°5), TB (Image)

€60

Sold...EUR 62.00

Sold For 62